Standings

RankTeam Points
115 75
218 68
314 65.5
406 64
522 60
607 59.5
702 56.5
812 55.5
905 55
1017 54
1111 51.5
1210 48
1328 47
1401 46
1516 43.5
1621 41
1720 38
1804 35.5
1903 35
2023 33.5
2126 33.5
2225 31
2309 30.5
2413 30
2508 26.5
2619 26
2727 26
2824 24.5

Schedule For End of Year, 2019

2019 Team Winners
1st place – Team 2 – Keith Childress, Rich Cruise and Gene Ferrell
2nd place – Team 15 – Marvin Janda and Jim Janda
3rd place – Team 18 – Bob Ripley and Scott Tangeman
4th place – Team 7 – Art Estes, Bill Mavity, Ray Measel and Bryan Traylor

Handicaps

Last First
Aden Brian 18
Bass Sam 13
Bender Daniel 18
Bockman Ed 10
Brammer Dave 7
Brechbill Tim 17
Brechbill Tim 8
Brewer Jesse 8
Brousek Bob 13
Bruns Greg 14
Camp Tom 5
Cargill Rod 12
Casson Kyle 0
Castric Gary 9
Childress Keith 6
Clayton Bill 14
Conway Ryan 5
Cornett Cody 17
Cornett Dean 13
Cruise Rich 7
Cruse Mitch 3
Curtis Scott 13
Dallan Mike 18
Dankof Karl 11
Davern Jeremy 7
Dean Bob 10
Deleon Antone 10
Deleon Joe 13
Dujereen Mike 8
Dunlop Clinton 6
Durfey Doug 9
Edison Andy 17
Engelbart Kirk 9
Estes Art 4
Evans Jon 18
Ferrell Gene 7
Filpovich George 15
Folkers Jerry 8
Frank Bob 15
Fruin Doug 6
Gensichen Ben 16
Gilbert Mike 16
Glowacki Bob 9
Gunia Tom 8
Haney Gary 4
Haun Dennis 15
Hennings Al 9
Hepner Jeff 5
Hesford Brian 6
Hynek Mel 13
Janda Jim 7
Janda Marvin 10
Jones Jared 15
Jones Joey 3
Jones Mike 18
Kachek David 6
Kinzer Chuck 8
Kragt Jon 9
Kragt Matt 18
Krajicek Bill 9
Krause Tony 15
LaBreck Gary 12
Larimer Derek 3
Larsen Ryan 3
Larson Larry 7
Litke Mike 14
Little Bruce 13
Longoria Dick 10
Lovegren Bruce 11
Marlow Mike 10
Mattke Gainard 17
Maupin Larry 15
Mavity Bill 6
McKernan Mike 11
Mcmahon Tom 10
Measel Ray 9
Miller Mark 15
Moore Mick 12
Morrison Eric 12
Morrissey Joe 12
Moses Don 14
Murnan Bob 5
Murphy Mike 18
Olsen Jason 10
Opperman Jay 12
Osborn Rick 8
Packard Bruce 10
Palma Dennie 8
Paz Manny 15
Paz Michael 16
Petersen Dale 13
Petersen Randy 15
Phillips Mark 10
Preister Jon 13
Proctor Larry 12
Purcell Kevin 7
Reasoner Larry 18
Ripley Bob 8
Ripley Shane 8
Rocheford Russ 12
Rodriguez Anthony 6
Rommel Bob 12
Rotert Joe 7
Sabin Ty 18
Santiago Hector 18
Santiago Hectorjr 18
Sequenzia Joe 11
Soto Ruben 18
Sousa Stan 12
Soyland Mike 6
Sparks Shane 9
Spencer Chase 5
Spencer Tommy 9
Stanley Scott 10
Stork Terry 14
Stuckenschmidt Gary 18
Sutton Ian 13
Sutton Mike 13
Swanson Nick 6
Tangeman Doug 5
Tangeman Nick 17
Tangeman Scott 6
Traylor Bryan 7
Vlasak Jim 11
Vogel Dal 10
Walter Steve 14
Watts Vaughn 9
Wehling Jim 9
Wehling Mike 13
Wells Dave 8
Wennstedt Dave 10
Williams Steve 15
Wilson Robert 9
Zavala Mike 5
Zavala Tony 18
Zuerlein Dan 11